Statistikat Corona

CountryConfirmedToday CaseRecoveredDeathToday DeathActive CasesCritical Cases
World240,912,377107,277216,431,5414,906,4802,34219,574,35679,387
USA45,738,58535,304,097743,8809,690,60815,562
France7,080,3756,872,368117,24590,7621,200
Italy4,712,4824,502,457131,50378,522357
Germany4,377,8994,134,10095,416148,3831,336
Canada1,676,8731,613,62328,46834,782752
Serbia1,037,707902,1208,996126,591289
Switzerland854,590807,59211,17135,827117
Austria773,5402,397740,91011,1611021,469216
Bosnia243,914192,21811,11040,5860
Albania177,108167,9362,8076,3653