Statistikat Corona

CountryConfirmedToday CaseRecoveredDeathToday DeathActive CasesCritical Cases
World331,256,8121,972,520266,752,7775,563,2014,97058,940,83496,477
USA67,624,310382,67243,144,762874,31045723,605,23825,762
France14,274,528102,1449,199,291127,2632964,947,9743,895
Italy8,790,30283,4036,093,633141,3912872,555,2781,717
Germany8,045,34853,9167,000,000116,411143928,9373,212
Canada2,801,44623,5862,438,39631,679149331,3711,130
Switzerland1,726,9498,4521,170,39012,61319543,946268
Austria1,459,30615,7171,304,00313,9222141,381212
Bosnia317,6921,442192,21813,84168111,6330
Albania233,6541,017209,4553,271220,92823